Govorilne ure – OŠ Lesce

Razredna stopnja

RAZRED UČITELJ GOVORILNE URE
 
1. a Tamara Dovžan  torek  12.50–13.35
1. b Helenca Cilenšek  torek  7.30–8.15
2. a Tanja Mencinger  torek  7.30–8.15
2. b Melita Čušin  sreda  7.30–8.15
3. a Nina Ošljak  torek  12.50–13.35
3. b Saša Avsenik Pisek  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
4. a Katarina Rauh  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
4. b Januša Avguštin  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
5. a Melita Jensterle  sreda  12.50–13.35
5. b Mojca Slivnik  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
Mateja Verčič – druga učiteljica v 1. raz., OPB  torek  12.50–13.35
Polona J. Korošec – TJA  sreda  8.00–8.20
Maja Jazbec – NEM  po dogovoru
Marjan Koblar – JV, OPB  petek  8.20–9.05
Marija Slavec Konda – OPB  torek  7.30–8.15
Maša Harej – OPB ponedeljek 11.10–11.55

 

Predmetna stopnja

UČITELJ PREDMET RAZREDNIK GOVORILNE URE  
Barbara Pfajfar MAT 6. a  petek  7.00–7.45
Andreja Kovačič MAT, FIZ, NAR 6. b  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
Andreja Šimnovec BIO, GOS, NAR, NPH, SPH 7. a  sreda  12.50–13.35
Alenka Zupan SLJ, KNJIŽNICA 7. b  petek  7.30–8.15
Roman Gašperin SLJ 8. a  sreda  12.50–13.35
Urša Praprotnik DSP, OPB 8. b  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
Nuša Kozinc ŠPO, ISP, ŠZS, ŠZZ 9. a  četrtek  12.50–13.35
Barbara Bajželj SLJ, BIO, OPB 9. b  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
Darja Mavrin RAČ, MME, ROM, UBE, OPB  torek  12.50–13.35
Sabina Č. Pretnar GEO  sreda  7.30–8.15
Neda Golmajer KEM, BIO, POK, KEŽ, OPB  torek  13.40–14.25
Eva J. Prešern DSP  torek  12.50–13.15
Marjan Koblar TIT  petek  8.20–9.05
Kristina K. Maroševič ŠPA  po dogovoru
Mojca K. Pičulin DSP, OPB  torek  12.50–13.15
Slavko Kunčič ŠPO  torek  12.50–13.35
Tatjana Leben GUM  četrtek  12.50–13.35
Gregor Markič ITA  po dogovoru
Melita Papler ZGO, GEO, DKE  torek  12.50–13.35
Darja Katrašnik LUM, TIT, LS2, OGU  petek  12.50–13.35
Martina Schmitt NEM,  knjižnica  ponedeljek  13.40–14.25
Majda Srna MAT, FIZ  petek  12.50–13.35
Petra Šmit TJA, DSP  ponedeljek  12.50–13.35
Bernarda Zavrl TJA  četrtek  12.50–13.35
Suzana Bunderšek  četrtek  12.50–13.35